$100 Level and Up

SCA Network members are making a difference in the lives of this generation and the ones to come through their generous support of the USC School of Cinematic Arts. We cannot thank them enough for their dedication.

We are proud to list these benefactors of the SCA Network. If you feel there is any error, please contact the SCA Office of Alumni Relations & Annual Giving.

List of Benefactors

Scott Alexander ‘85
John Almquist ‘79
Alexander Aprahamian
Peter Arnold ‘69
David Augsburger ‘87
Michael Bachurski
Nicole Baer
Nicholas Barbieri ‘16
Elisa Bell ‘87
Madeline Bhaskar
Heather Blodget ‘07
Niccolo Bodner ‘12
Molly Bolster
Claire Bostrom
Scott Boxenbaum ‘95
Janet Boyer ‘60
Tristan Bridge
Carolann Butler-Poole ‘98
Michael Callahan ‘71
Erica Callas Schwaim ‘05
Bella Carter ‘88
Michael Cassutt
Neil Cerullo
Kelley Chatman
Gwynnen Chervenic ‘86
Randall Chu ‘97
Travis Cochran ‘12
Marshall Cohen ‘05
Carolyn Corbett ‘13
Francisco Cortez Jr. ‘11
Michael Coursey ‘11
Edwin Crocoll ‘94
Christopher Cruse ‘05
Erik Daarstad
Hana Dahl
Amy Danziger ‘84
Rachel Deane ‘11
Jeremy Deneau
Trevor Dietz ‘16
George Ding ‘07
Noel Dombroski
Jennifer Douty ‘16
Lori Dreischmeier ‘93
Carlos Duarte ‘99
Logan Eastman ‘11
Charles Eddy ‘00
Nathan Ellis
Justin Escalona
Robert Fajardo ‘93
Kerrington Fier ‘11
Charles Finance
Cameron Fisher
Kurt Foley ‘84
David Freedman ‘10
Sin Gaw ‘56
Amanda Gebien ‘15
Leonardo Genzon ‘00
Carrie Gillogly ‘04
Ryan Gilmour ‘10
Carlo Godoy ‘04
Celina Goldsmith
Gloria Gonzales ‘88
Janine Gordon ‘93
Augustus Gotschall
Francis Grandy ‘50

Chelsea Grate
Natalie Gravier
WT Greer
Richard Hadley Jr. ‘89
Michael Hartman ‘04
Elizabeth Haxall ‘80
Isabella Healy
Robert Heller ‘99
Gregg Helvey ‘09
Megan Herring ‘16
Gabriel Herst-Gianola ‘04
Bridgette Hertel ‘09
Daniel Hertzog ‘91
Lauren Hochberg-Finkelstein ‘05
Geoffrey James
Jeanne Jo
Sheldon Kahn ‘63
Kevin Kallberg ‘82
James Kanter ‘79
Andrew Katz ‘93
Robert Kief ‘77
Lara Kierlin ‘95
Kirk Kjeldsen ‘97
Sze Ko ‘16
Lucas Kouyoumdjian ‘15
Hannah Kubat
David Kuhn ‘91
Nancy Kwon ‘00
Mark Lafferty ‘00
John LaNeave ‘97
Christopher Lee
Ryan Lee ‘15
Gabrielle Leow
William Lorton ‘92
Erik Loyer ‘93
Anthony Lund ‘07
Marisa Macaya
James Mahan ‘96
Adam Makary
Dominic Maldonado
Joseph Mallick ‘15
John Martinez ‘99
Nicole Matsudaira ‘02
Ryan Mccoy ‘97
Kyle McCrary ‘04
Alexis McDonough
Shannon McDonough
Stephen McIver ‘91
Scott McNeely ‘92
Troy McQuillen ‘87
Elizabeth Megel ‘03
Matthew Meier ‘12
Richard Meystre ‘70
Rohn Jay Miller ‘92
Robert Mills ‘78
Kenneth Milvid
David Minick ‘11
Steven Mintz ‘98
Jason Mondry
Richard Moore ‘81
Rachel Nadler ‘11
Allison Ng
Ryne Niner ‘83
Christian Nyby ‘63
Matthew Ott ‘07

Justin Park
Maggie Parker ‘73
John Partridge ‘08
Timothy Pauer
Eugene Payne ‘57
Berk Pearlstein
Donald Perrin ‘60
Glen Perrin ‘88
Jason Phillips
Robin Phillips ‘12
Jon Poll ‘81
Kelly Pontano ‘98
Lisa Poole ‘88
Wayne Powers ‘83
Jonathan Price ‘07
Laura Pusey
Zachary Ramsey ‘15
Lisa Rawlins-deLorimier ‘80
Victoria Rhodes ‘78
Noah Ringer
Madeleine Roche
Daniel Rogers
Marisol Romero ‘08
Rudy Romero ‘84
Alison Root ‘13
Torrie Rosenzweig
Megan Schlaack ‘02
James Schmit ‘90
Christopher Sias ‘93
Kevin Sisco
Amy Skjonsby-Winslow ‘92
Jasper Sleeman
Lisa Smelkinson ‘99
Ryan Sommer ‘09
Otoman Sorge ‘57
Liam Sterbinksy
John Stormes ‘67
Monte Stuck ‘68
Roger Swenson ‘70
John Thomas ‘71
Spencer Thompson
Tony Trikas ‘82
Gary Tsai
Daniel Tuchman ‘16
Garret Tyau ‘00
David Van Iderstine Jr. ‘77
Peter Ventrella ‘94
Ashley Vincent ‘07
Jeffrey Wadlow ‘01
Mark Walat ‘95
Nicholas Walker ‘11
Matthew Ward ‘14
Derrick Warfel ‘84
Alessandra Waste ‘12
David Weiss ‘87
Drew Welch
Marva Whitaker ‘09
Amy Wilkes ‘96
Robert Wright ‘93
Tyler Wright ‘14
Juliette Yager ‘82
Patrick Young
Nora Zuckerman ‘98

This information is valid through June 2016. If you feel there is any error, please contact the Office of Annual Giving.