SCA Network members are making a difference in the lives of this generation and the ones to come through their generous support of the USC School of Cinematic Arts. We cannot thank them enough for their dedication.

We are proud to list these benefactors of the SCA Network. If you feel there is any error, please contact the SCA Office of Alumni Relations & Annual Giving.

List of Benefactors

Gregory Abate ‘00
Michael-Patrick Adjorlolo
Anne Ahrens ‘82
Guadalupe Alcantara ‘94
Grayson Adler
Peter Allen ‘00
Maria Alvarez
William Anderson
Herbert Balkind ‘72
Raul Ballesteros Jr. ‘03
Debra Barr ‘98
Myra Barrera
Linda Barsi
Michael Basha
Dale Beldin ‘71
Alberto Belli ‘12
Melissa Bloom ‘11
Steven Bloom
Matthew Bosack ‘13
Tiffany Brooks
Geneva Burkhardt
Maria Castillo Gallo ‘05
Kuros Charney ‘00
Lana Cho ‘01
Evan Cholfin ‘08
Roy Chung ‘07
Garrett Clancy ‘94
Darryl Cluster ‘81
Marguerite Costin ‘88
Artemis Craig ‘88
Jeffrey Cronenweth ‘84
Catherine Cropp
Oliver Dabao
Jillian Davis ‘00
John Debney ‘14
Jerry Dick ‘99
Alexi Diem
Nicole Dimacale
Robert Ebinger ‘72
Christina Engelbrecht ‘97
Sebastian Engstrom ‘15
James Fant ‘12
William Fenton ‘80
David Fertik ‘75
Darren Fitch ‘12
Megan Foley
Eric Freedman ‘98
Lance Gentile ‘90
Jenny Gildon ‘99
Nicole Glantz
John Gordon ‘96
Paul Haddad ‘91

Emily Hadley
Brian Harke
Brock Harris ‘97
Richard Heredia-Arriaga ‘13
Mark Homer ‘84
Sean Hood ‘97
Rachelle Hoppel
Aaron Horwitz ‘04
Kyle Hossain ‘03
Alexandra Ioanoviciu
Peter Iovino ‘79
Frank Isaac ‘81
Daniel Jackson ‘89
Steve Jacobson ‘77
Robert Johnson ‘92
Kristina Jones ‘09
Sarah Kelly ‘13
James Kim ‘95
Lara Klein-Anderson ‘95
Luke Kraman ‘11
Robert Krone ‘52
Nicole Kunz ‘08
Charles Kupershmidt
Jennifer Lapp ‘14
Danielle LaRue ‘14
Ariel Lawrence ‘03
Jordan Ledy ‘14
Bryan Lee
Lear Levin ‘62
Chester Lewis ‘62
Susan Lindau ‘89
Simo Liu ‘14
David Mackay ‘90
Sergio Maggi ‘11
Margaret Manning ‘12
Sherry Marsh ‘83
John Martin
Teak McAfee
William Meyer ‘07
James Middleton ‘89
Jonathan Miller ‘08
Miranda Moyer
Peter Murray ‘99
Robert Naturman ‘05
Ken Ochiai ‘06
Eric Osmond ‘92
Michael Padilla ‘66
Peter Pampusch ‘82
Chenjie Pan ‘16
William Pedene ‘78
Alexandre Peralta ‘14
Adam Phillips ‘13

Ashley Pierce ‘05
Stuart Pollard ‘95
Pablo Raganato
Talicia Raggs ‘94
Sagar Ramesh
Joseph Rayburn
John Rehberger
Matthew Robbins ‘76
Benjamin Roberts ‘94
Jovan Robinson
Jeanne Rosenberg ‘76
Andrew Rothschild ‘10
Emily Rothstein ‘10
Mario Ruiz
John Ruppenthal ‘85
Jeffrey Scharping ‘82
Robert Sharkey ‘77
Mary Shelton ‘97
Sylvester Shelton ‘56
Dylan Sidoo
Stephen Silverman ‘59
Darrell Simien ‘98
Tulica Singh
Wilhelm Sitz
Tracy Slobotkin ‘95
Omar Sosa ‘01
Caroline Stack
Zachary Stein
Frederick Stoutland ‘87
Danielle Strong ‘90
Nicolas Suitt ‘10
Cathleen Summers ‘73
Janice Tanaka ‘77
Arturo Tejada
Todd Terrazas ‘10
Chandler Toffa
Tyson Turrou ‘99
Bianca Vazquez
Kay Vermeil
Mario Villalobos ‘08
Blake Wagner
Alice Ward ‘76
Lisa Warren ‘86
Gunnar Washington
Jhennifer Webberley ‘03
Bartow Weiss
Cynthia Williams-Lemus ‘98
Lefred Wilson ‘01
Barbara Wood
Brandon Zagha ‘04
David Zhu
William Znidaric ‘96

This information is valid through June 2016. If you feel there is any error, please contact the Office of Annual Giving.