SCA Network members are making a difference in the lives of this generation and the ones to come through their generous support of the USC School of Cinematic Arts. We cannot thank them enough for their dedication.

We are proud to list these benefactors of the SCA Network. If you feel there is any error, please contact the SCA Office of Alumni Relations & Annual Giving.

List of Benefactors

Gregory Abate ‘00
Grace Adams
Peter Allen ‘00
Victor Alonso-Berbel
Cole Bacani
Herbert Balkind ‘72
Eric Beard ‘06
Dale Beldin ‘71
Alberto Belli ‘12
Dustin Beutin ‘07
Margaret Bierman-Lytle ‘02
Devon Black
Niccolo Bodner ‘12
Matthew Bosack ‘13
Maren Caldwell ‘13
Madison Campione
Cher Carlton
Maria Gallo ‘05
Isabel Cervantes
Mary Chin ‘12
Roy Chung ‘07
Garrett Clancy ‘94
Midge Costin ‘88
Thierry Couturier ‘83
Christopher Cranford ‘94
Catherine Cropp
David Crowther ‘93
Erik Daarstad
Nicole Dimacale
Rebecca Doyle ‘16
Keegan Duncan ‘15
Harry Dunn ‘82
Will Eisenberg ‘11
Sebastian Engstrom ‘15
William Fenton ‘80
Kerrington Fier ‘11
Philip Flores ‘07
Marcey Frutchey ‘09
Amel Gibson
Jenny Gildon ‘99
Sarah Gilman
Trisha Golec

Peter Haig
Mark Homer ‘84
Yu Hou ‘15
Jonathan Huer ‘05
Lilia Illes
Frank Isaac ‘81
Brett Jaxel ‘02
Jonathan Judelson ‘06
Thomas Kaiser ‘01
Alexandra Karaim
James Kim ‘95
David B. Kirschner ‘02
Kirk Kjeldsen ‘97
Mark Lafferty ‘00
Jennifer Lapp ‘14
Bailey Lawrence
Terilyn Lawson ‘06
Christina Lee ‘11
Lear Levin ‘62
Jessica Li
Ryan Livesay
Anthony Lund ‘07
James Mahan ‘96
Joseph Mallick ‘15
Robert Markopoulos ‘99
Veronica Marks
Bret Marnell ‘89
Molyneaux Mathews ‘02
Edgar McGregor III ‘93
Ryan McNamara ‘06
William Merrick
Shirley Miller
Ari Minasian ‘87
Irvin Mouallem ‘84
Shaila Nathu ‘11
Lan Nguyen
Edward Noeltner ‘85
Jonathan Osazee
Edgar Pablos ‘95
Peter Pampusch ‘82
Jonathan Pare ‘78
John Parsons ‘89

Marcy Shah ‘02
Adam Phillips ‘13
Ashley Pierce ‘05
Michael Pitt ‘93
Jonathan Pope ‘13
Eric Pratt ‘14
Jack Price ‘07
Talicia Raggs ‘94
Christopher Ridenhour ‘96
Ezra Robinson
Raphael Rosalen
Andrew Rothschild ‘10
Emily Rothstein ‘10
Michael Schatz ‘14
Timothy Schauer
Andrew Schneider ‘14
Zakir Shaikh ‘03
Alexa Silver
Sabrina Simmons
Trace Slobotkin ‘95
Juliet Smith ‘88
Rafael Souza
Leah Starr
Cameron Stephens
Leigh Konkle ‘07
Janice Tanaka ‘77
Arturo Tejada
John Thomas ‘71
Matthew Thomas
Enrico Tombari ‘14
Irene Turner ‘97
Brian Tweedt ‘98
Bret Vandenbos ‘10
Effren Villanueva
Maya Vyas
Skylar Ward
Christopher Watkins III ‘17
Jhennifer Webberley ‘03
Bartow Weiss
Cynthia Williams-Lemus ‘98
Sara Wolansky ‘15
Ariana Young ‘05

This information is valid through April 2018. If you feel there is any error, please contact the Office of Annual Giving.