SCA Network members are making a difference in the lives of this generation and the ones to come through their generous support of the USC School of Cinematic Arts. We cannot thank them enough for their dedication.

We are proud to list these benefactors of the SCA Network. If you feel there is any error, please contact the SCA Office of Alumni Relations & Annual Giving.

Francis Acevedo
Allison Adamovic ‘08
Robert Adney ‘17
Pouyan Afkary ‘15
Anjoum Agrama ‘16
Maria Agudelo
Reina Akamatsu
Nwakwesili Akwuobi
Erik Alskog
Bryan Amos
Ryan Andersen
Kristin Anderson ‘14
Nicholas Andrus ‘10
Christopher Angel ‘96
Gillian Annis
Blake Armstrong ‘03
Ryan Armstrong
Peter Arnold ‘69
Michael Ashkenasi ‘04
Howard Askenase
Michelle Askew
Jason Axinn ‘94
Karen Babikian ‘88
Ari Bach
Frank Balkin ‘90
Benjamin Baraad
Karen Barbre-Ullo ‘03
Anne Baria-Cavalero ‘08
Justine Barker ‘16
Linda Barsi ‘17
Natalie Baseman ‘15
Indira Basu
Travis Bauer ‘94
Arthur Baum ‘08
Blake Bauman ‘17
Jacob Beal ‘09
Edward Benda ‘13
Nicholas Benjamin
Brendan Bennett
Laura Bensick ‘14
Kaela Berry ‘13
Benjamin Bharier ‘12
Nicolaas Bertelsen ‘11
Emily Billow
Tara Bitran
Drew Black
Westen Blair
Andrew Bliss ‘16
Steven L. Bloom
Ryan Bobell ‘17
Amelia Bolton ‘17
David Bondelevitch ‘89
Amy Bostrom ‘09
Jonathan Bower
Juan Bravo ‘14
Drew Brennan
Alice Brooks Levi ‘01
Elise Brown
Thomas Brownell ‘01
Katherine Buenneke ‘17
Rose Bueno
Undine Buka
Joseph Burch
Corrie Burkart
Max Burke ‘05
Quinton Buxton
Arianna Cadeddu
Sean Callahan ‘97
Robert Canode ‘97
Robert Carieri
McKinley Carlin
Grace Carpenter
Megan Carroll
Albert Centofante
Suresh Chandna ‘77
Lanae Chang
Josh Chanowitz
Riley Chapman
Zachary Cohen ‘11
Chevyn Chen ‘07
Josh Chesler ‘99
Diana Chingos ‘89
Eleanor Cho
Evan Cholfin ‘08
Sarah Chow
Alexandra Chu
Elizabeth Cirillo ’16    
Giles Clarke ‘13
Wendy Cohen
Morgan Collins ‘15
Joshua Comen ‘95
Eric Cook ‘15
Giulia Corda ‘14
Katherine Cowdrey
David Cowen ‘10
Brian Crewe ‘99
Edwin Crocoll ‘94
Karen Croner ‘87
Kerry Cruikshank ‘13
Benjamin Cunis
Jerry Cunningham
Leo Cunningham ‘14
Nicolas Curcio
Elizabeth Cutbirth
Micah Cyrus ‘08
Oliver Dabao
Sharon Dahan ‘05
Tia Dalupan-Wong
Andrew Dang ‘13
Rajeev Dassani ‘07
Neda Davarpanah
Erika Davis-Marsh
Natalie Dease
Xing-Mai Deng ‘16
Michael DePalma
Catherine Deptuch
Joseph DeRose
Stephen Desmond ‘05
Timothy Deters ‘16
Brian Dillingham ‘99
Jonathan Dillon ‘06
Noel Dombroski
Denise Dorado
David Dryer ‘65
Timothy Durant ‘99
Congyu E ‘14
Ryan Ebrahamian
Sophia Eckerle ‘17
Wasef El-Kharouf ‘15
Michael Elbaum ‘69
Janice Engel ‘79
Paul Engelberg ‘00
Jennifer Eskew
Jairo Espinoza ‘11
Sven Falk ‘89
James Fant ‘12
Ramone Farrier
Paige Feldman ‘07
Lukas Fiechter
Seamus Finnegan
Elisa Fioretti
Cydney Fisher
Darren Fitch ‘12
David Foster ‘90
David Frankel ‘74
Maya Franklin
Jennifer Frazin ‘17
Eric Freedman ‘98
Lauren Freedman ‘10
Marshall Freeman ‘08
Ross Fremer
Antonio Frisby
Elizabeth Fuller ‘93
Mollie Gamo ‘03
Gregory Garay
Scott Gartner ‘91
Cody Gifford ‘12
Alexander Gilles ‘13
Marvin Glover
Josh Goldner
Janette Gomez
Karina Gomez
Natalie Gordon ‘17
Kevin Gorman ‘91
Augustus Gotschall ‘17
Thomas Grabon ‘04
Cole Graham ‘17
Cameron Greely

Joshua Green ‘07
Abigail Greenspan ‘10
Ericka Griffin ‘09
Alex Grossman
Charlotte Guerry
Harry Guigui ‘17
Paul Haddad ‘91
James Hall ‘11
Jeff Hammer ‘06
David Handman ‘76
Jacob Hansen
Noelle Hanson
Margaret Hardy
Richard Harris
Abdullah Hasan ‘14
Robert Hayes ‘68
Celeste Hellman
Noah Hellum
Megan Henckel
Jessica Hendel
Paul Henry
Alexander Herman ‘13
Claire Hernandez
Keith Herrmann
Jonathan Hersh ‘09
Jake Hertzberg
Felicia Ho ‘14
Holton Hockaday
David Hoofnagle ‘04
Amanda Horii
Jacqueline Howard
Ryan Huang
Emma Huibregtse ‘17
Rey Hunt ‘16
Joshua Hurtado
Chris Hwa ‘17
Kimberly Hwang ‘11
Lydia Ianni ‘08
Luis Iga ‘15
Anabel Inigo
William Innes ‘07
Alexandra Ioanoviciu
Heidi Ippolito ‘11
Anna Israel
Steve Jacobson ‘77
Nathaniel Jakus
Annika Jarvis
Sarah Johnson
Jason Kachel ‘02
Michael Kane ‘10
Joshua Kaplan
Jennifer Katz ‘16
Robert Kazlauskas ‘01
Yuechuan Keh ‘06
David Kelsey ‘04
Audrey Kennedy ‘17
Julia Kennedy
Matthew Kerr
Aamir Khuller
Robert Kief ‘77
John Kim ‘10
G. Tucker King
Michael Klima ‘03
Matthew Kohnen ‘99
Anna Kokourina ‘06
Grazyna Kolondra ‘17
Katherine Koren ‘93
Dmitry Kovalev
Tyler Kowta
Christina Kramer
Miel Krauss
Michael Kristoff ‘08
Yun-Cheng Ku
Anurag Kumar
Vincent Kuna ‘16
Charles Kupershmidt
Louise Lacson
Chanel Lake
Celine Lam ‘12
Mark Landry ‘04
Nicholas Lane
John LaNeave ‘97
Anne Lann ‘17
Peter Lansworth ‘13
Michael Lappen
Shannon Latimer ‘09
John Laverman
Christina Lee ‘12
Christopher Lee ‘92
Shim Lee ‘13
Yeon Lee
Liviera Leebong
Kaitlyn Leewing
Patrick Leivici
Sabrina LeMaster
Ching Kiu Leung ‘17
Todd Levin
Hequn Li ‘15
Ran Li
Jamie Liao
Michael Libby ‘17
Travis Liden ‘17
Diana Ling ‘12
Hortense Lingjaerde
Joshua Litman ‘16
Jordan Litt
Peter LoGreco ‘00
Andrew London ‘70
Cristian Lopez
Madison Lovely
Kenae Lowry
Jiaxi Lu
Michael Luisi
Danielle Lyon
David Mackay ‘90
Deanna Maclellan ‘98
Sergio Maggi ‘11
Philip Malamuth ‘86
Benjamin Malenka ‘15
Paige Malkow
Meagan Maloney
Alexa Maltese
Edwin Mangassarian ‘13
Agustin Mares
Steven Markowitz
Rachel Marquez
Molly Mars
Sherry Marsh ‘83
Anna Marton-Henry ‘95
Raymond Massa ‘99
Lauren Mattice
Shela Maung ‘16
David McCall
Mary McClellan ‘16
Anna McClelland ‘16
MacKenzie McDade ‘14
Tiffany McDonald ‘15
Robert McFarland ‘14
Peter McGarry
James McGee ‘12
Kevin McGowan ‘17
Leilani McHugh ‘78
Eric McIver ‘09
Laura McPherson
Brittney Melton ‘04
Richard Meystre ‘70
Amanda Miller
Christopher Miller
Philip Miller
Samuel Miller
James Mills ‘11
Marco Montenegro ‘96
Ciara Montgomery
Benjamin Morgan ‘00
Zane Morrissey ‘17
Neal Mulani
Danielle Mullins
Rebecca Munley ‘17
Danny Munoz ‘17
Charles Myers ‘90
Spandana Myneni ‘13
Sibi Naayagam
Alisa Naso ‘10
Lida Nasseri
Alissa Nguyen
Yao Ni ‘17
Amir Noorani ‘12
Samuel Newman

Kevin O'Brien ‘91
Ronald Olson Jr. ‘12
Craig Ormiston ‘09
Gilbert Orozco ‘01
Mallorie Ortega ‘16
Sabrina Schultz ‘09
Kojo Owusu
Melissa Ozeas ‘90
James Page ‘08
Esther Pak ‘15
Justin Park
Nicholas Paskhover
David Paster ‘11
Urvashi Pathania
Nimisha Patil ‘17
Berk Pearlstein
Lorenzo Pelosini ‘17
Mahita Penke ‘12
Giuliana Petrocelli
Maggie Phillips
Joseph Picozzi
Christina Pina ‘13
Davide Pinto
Ricardo Pires
Mark Pomerville
Nathaniel Pope
Abby Potts ‘13
Valentino Povolo
Malika Prisarojn
Melissa Purner ‘11
Nicolas Raganato
Katherine Ramos
Emma Reed
Cynthia Reynoso ‘17
Brian Rhodes ‘15
Gabrielle Roberts
Jovan Robinson ‘17
Wesley Rodriguez ‘16
Daniel Rosen
Mattie Rosen
Samuel Rosenthal ‘13
Richard Ross ‘02
Mario Ruiz
Renato Ruiz ‘17
Hannah Rule
Szilvia Ruszev
Timothy Ryan
Emily Ryker ‘17
Hyunjee Ryu
Neil Sadhu ‘00
Feyza Safoglu
Roberto Yidi
Kai Sampadian
Freddy Sanchez ‘17
Samuel Sandweiss ‘15
Rayna Saslove ‘90
Patrick Saulo
Mahrya Saunders ‘06
Zachary Savitz ‘09
Margarette Sawaya
Justice Schiappa
Stuart Schoolnik ‘75
Michael Schwarcz ‘15
Faissal Shaib ‘17
Michael Shawver ‘12
Sarah Sheer
Evan Siegal
Debra Schlesinger ‘98
Austin Simmons
Rosette Sims ‘17
Robert Smat ‘17
Drew Smith ‘09
Jacqueline Smith
Scott Smith ‘01
Paul Snow ‘17
Christopher Sobolewski ‘05
Brooke Solich
Dani Sommerhauser
Dominic Soo ‘11
Sophia Spirus
Daniel Stadnicki ‘17
Christian Stark
Sydney Starkes
Christopher Stein
Jonathan Steinfield
Caroline Stevens ‘17
Naeemah Stewart
Colton Stock
Fawn Stone
Benjamin Strang ‘14
Riley Street
Barry Strum
Christopher Sullivan ‘17
Shaun Sutton ‘16
Ammaar Tajani
Rina Takahashi
Yoshikazu Takeda ‘17
Jessica Tang
Dalton Taylor
Christopher Tennant
Karlie Teruya
Mia Tess
Lee Thibodeau
Christopher Thomas ‘17
Nicole Thompson
Jeffrey Toye ‘12
Darius Turbak ‘13
Sebastian Twardosz ‘93
Ketmanee Tychsen
Hillary Tzeng
Joseph Uhlarik ‘04
Achala Upendran
Alexander Urazov
Gabriela Ury
Kyle Valdez ‘16
Ruth Vasquez
Ketsia Vedrine ‘14
Mellori Velasquez ‘17
Isabella Vergun
Conner Vidano
Rommel Villa
Mark Vinzant
David Viramontes
Tara von Baron-Waugh ‘08
Margaret Waggoner ‘15
Allison Waite
Katrina Waldron ‘16
Nicholas Walker ‘11
Reuben Walker ‘17
Brianna Ward
Clifford Ward
Justin Warren ‘14
Dion Watkins ‘09
Kyle Weinreb
Dylan Weiss ‘00
David Welch ‘08
Amanda West
Saroya Whatley
Lorraine Wheat
Shelby White ‘15
Carley Whitt
Connor Williams
Daniel Williams ‘07
Danielle Williams
Kelly Williams
Omar Willis
Taylor Willis
Heather Wilson ‘16
Alexandra Winschel
Ashton Witt ‘16
Delani Wolf
Seth Woodhouse
Lia Woodward ‘12
Madison Wright
Tyler Wright ‘14
Matthew Wyatt ‘04
Sophie Xing ‘16
Takuma Yamada ‘16
Celestine Yeh
Arthur Yoon
Alexander Young
Arielle Zakowski ‘12
Chandler Zausner
Yimin Zhang
Shicong Zhu
Harry Zimmerman ‘88
Zachary Zucker ‘14

This information is valid through April 2018. If you feel there is any error, please contact the Office of Annual Giving.